Biography

0

Maya Gates Quick Facts

Alias: Maya, Maya N
Date of Birth: 1/6/1986
Home Town: Bucharest, Romania
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Maya Gates Fan Mini Biography

Maya Gates is a doe eyed babe who was born in Bucharest, Romania in 1986. Maya made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Maya featured in adult films in three niches: vignettes, anal and threesomes.

Maya Gates is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons but her delicious well balanced 34C-25-34 figure is one of the most popular reasons of all! Maya currently has her navel pierced and has a penchant for anal sex!

Throughout her adult career Maya Gates has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Acid Rain, New Sensations, and Hustler. Maya has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Lexi Belle, Christine Alexis, Sandra Romain, Lexi Love and Memphis Monroe.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. lover says:

    u r sooooooo sexy

  2. neno says:

    you so hot …lets fuck baby….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *